♣ PLATAANSCHOOL II ♣
Leeuwarden 1956/57-1976/77
leerlingen van meester Bourgonjen

>> Coornhertschool resp. Vosseburcht 1977/78 - 1989/90
In memoriam: Sake Cornelis Bourgonjen (Sjaak)
Leeuwarden 12-9-1935 - Goutum 20-7-2007
Aanvullingen/verbeteringen: marietta "at" bourgonjen.nl

1956-1957, klas 4 --- meester S.C. Bourgonjen Plataanschool II, Leeuwarden


Klaasje Boelsma
Frederika Boorsma
Baukje Brouwer
Henk Calsbeek
Gerlof Damstra
Antje Douwsma
Piet Jan van Duren
Johan Eerligh
Jan Efdé
Anja Fennema
Fred Gaasterland
Sybren Groen
Thiemen Groen
Dicky Harmens
Jikke Hondema
Wilhelmina Houwen
Henk de Jong
Stijntje de Jong
Rinze Jonkman
Henk Koster
Geertruida Kuitert
Auke van der Meer
Fokje van der Meer
Gerrit Jan Meester
Hendrikje Mellema
Theo van der Molen
Rinse Mud
Meindert Pol
Jitze Posthumus
Maria Postma
Ypie Reitsma
Wijbrigje Renia
Klaas Rozema
Douwe Schaafsma
Bert Schaafsma
Engelina Schot
Jan Staal
Johanna Steegstra
Akke Visser
Gerard de Vries
Eleanor Weiland
Antje Zwerver


1957-1958, klas 4 --- meester S.C. Bourgonjen Plataanschool II, Leeuwarden


Hillegina Alting
Goos van Asperen
Truus van der Beek
Tineke Best
Anne Betten
Dirkje Bouma
Danie Brugman
Henk Buith
Jelle Dijkstra
Piet Jan van Duren
Agnita Egberts
Tjerk Faber
Sierk Goedemoed
Jan Grolleman
Wim de Jong
Froukje Juckers
Haaye Koopmans
Klaas de Kroon
Bonne Kuitert
Ilse Lopulalan
Gerard Monsma
Riekele Mud
Jantje Oosterhof
Theo Palsma
Piet Poelstra
Trienke Postma
Anne Postmus
Bert Prinsen
Jacobus Reeders
Geert van der Schaaf
Harry Sep
Willy Sinning
Gosse Terpstra
Johan Vellenga
Sarie de Voogd
Jantje de Vries
Age van der Wal
Jacoba van der Wal
Thea Westra
Jacoba v.d. Wint
Willy Woudstra


1958-1959, klas 4 --- meester S.C. Bourgonjen Plataanschool II, Leeuwarden


Goos van Asperen
Frederik Beekhuizen
Rudolf Beerlings
Cornelia Boorsma
Rinke Borger
Johanna Born
Wybe van Breeden
Maria Bruinsma
Nicolaas Damstra
Rudy Degener
Alie van Dijk
Aaltje Eisma
Johanna van der Haring
Willem van der Haring
Annechina Hofstra
Johannes Hondema
Piet van Houten
Peter Ipenburg
Caroline Klaasen
Christina Lopulalan
Jacobus Luurs
Jacob van der Meer
Jantje Oosterhof
Klaaske Peterson
Greelt Peterusma
Pieter Geert Reitsema
Oekie Reitsema
Anneliesje Rijpstra
Hans van der Schaaf
Jacobus Sep
Klaasje Steegstra
Anke Taanman
Klazina van der Veen
Henk Weiland
Tietie Weyenberg
Korneliske Wiersma
Grietje v.d. Wint
Jan Zijlstra


1959-1960, klas 5 --- meester S.C. Bourgonjen Plataanschool II, Leeuwarden


Goos van Asperen
Truus van der Beek
Frederik Beekhuizen
Rudolf Beerlings
Jetske Bekkema
Rinske Bonma
Johan Boonstra
Cornelia Boorsma
Johanna Born
Wiebe van Breeden
Maria Bruinsma
Nico Damstra
Rudy Degener
Alie van Dijk
Aaltje Eisma
Willem van der Haring
Annechina Hofstra
Johannes Hondema
Peter Ipenburg
Carolina Klaasen
Christina Lopulalan
Jacobus Luurs
Jacob van der Meer
Jantje Oosterhof
Klaaske Peterson
Greelt Peterusma
Pieter Geert Reitsema
Annelies Rijpstra
Hans van der Schaaf
Jacobus Sep
Willy Sinning
Anke Taanman
Gosse Terpstra
Klasina van der Veen
Johan Vellinga
Age van der Wal
Korneliske Wiersma
Jacoba van der Wint
Gietje van der Wint
Jan Zijlstra


1960-1961, klas 5 --- meester S.C. Bourgonjen Plataanschool II, Leeuwarden


Jan van Akker
Aafje Beekhuizen
Paula Blok
Joop Boonstra
Johan Borger
Rinke Borger
Jan Born
Tinie Brugman
Alex Cornelisse
Tjitske Dijkstra
Elske Ferwerda
Martha de Groot
Johanna van der Haring
Trijntje Hemminga
Gert Hoogerhuis
Theo Hollander
Wim Houwen
Jacoba de Jong
Piet Kok
Geertruida van der Ley
Koos Luurs
Maartje van der Meer
Hans Monsma
Carolina Netelbeek
Henk Oosterhof
Jan-Henk Oosting
Trijntje Pasveer
Klaaske Peterson
Anne Peterusma
Albert Reitsema
Johanna Reitsema
Oekie Reitsema
Anne Santhuizen
Petronella Schaafsma
Ida Schambach
Albert Spoelstra
Afke Staal
Klaasje Steegstra
Mary Tomey
Klasina van der Veen
Willy de Vries
Henk Weiland
Sikke van der Woude


1961-1962, klas 5 --- meester S.C. Bourgonjen Plataanschool II, Leeuwarden


Greetje Alting
Jan van Asperen
Henk Bakker
Wouter van der Berg
Bonne de Boer
Jan Born
Trijntje Brugman
Gerritje Dijkstra
Elizabeth Efde
Koos de Graaf
Harmina van der Heide
Dirk Hoekstra
Geertje Hoogerhuis
Thomas Hoogterp
Hans Keuning
Jan Gerrit Klaren
Marian Krikke
Hidde Lolkama
Klaas Lubach
Halbe Lubach
Doetie Meyer
Trijntje Pasveer
Elly Pel
Harmen Piekema
Bertus van der Ploeg
Pieter Posthumus
Albert Reitsma
Hennie Rijskamp
Antje Rozendaal
Gaitske Rozendaal
Johan Smedinga
Cor Smit
Theo Span
Henk Vellinga
Henk Vos
Antje van der Wal
Bart van der Wal
Marja Westerlaken


1962-1963, klas 5 --- meester S.C. Bourgonjen Plataanschool II, Leeuwarden


Marijke Adema
Rita Boelsma
Andries de Boer
Cornelis de Boer
Willy Dijkstra
Sjoerd Dijkstra
Thijs van der Goot
Trijntje Grolleman
Neeltje van der Haring
Auke Harmens
Peter van der Heide
Hans Hofstra
Anna Jonker
Hugo Joustra
Jeltje Keuning
Sjoeke Kuipers
Andries Lubach
Josephina Mess
Anne Reitsema
Johan Rijpstra
Veronica Rodenhuis
Johan Scheerman
Roelfina Scholten
Henk Slotboom
Thea Tomey
Hans Venema
Jan Volbeda
Cornelis de Vos
Anneke Wieringa
Tetsje Zijlstra


1963-1964, klas 5 --- meester S.C. Bourgonjen Plataanschool II, Leeuwarden


David Antonisse
Peter Brouwer
Andy Dijkstra
Gerben Dijkstra
Ronnie Dirksen
Sita Duizendstra
Corrie Eekhout
Anton Engwerda
Johnny de Groot
Peter de Groot
Neeltje van der Haring
Hilda Hartman
Gerrit van der Heide
Peter van der Heide
Fedde ten Hoeve
Geertje van IJs
Halbe Keidel
Jellie Keuning
Peter Krikke
Adri van der Mei
Alta Mess
Pietie Nijp
Henk Pasveer
Harrie de Roo
Sjoukje Roolvink
Cora Ruiter
Hans Sambrink
Joke Schaafsma
Tinus Smedinga
Henk Smeets
Arpad Szomoru
Margo van Velzen
Jelle Weiland
Sjaak Westerlaken
Hennie Wielinga
Fokke van de Woude


1964-1965, klas 5 --- meester S.C. Bourgonjen Plataanschool II, Leeuwarden


David Antonisse
Jaap Bakker
Bert van der Berg
Willy de Boer
Andre Born
Francien van der Haring
Fokje Knulst
Johan Kok
Ali Kooy
Els Kramer
Gina Leenstra
Jean Mess
Aafje van der Meulen
Doetie van der Mey
Ankie Paassen
Teatske Piekema
Ida Postma
Johan Punter
Ynez Rinsma
Henk de Roo
Annelies Runge
Hans Sambrink
Herman Schaafsma
Rob Schouten
Margo Slotboom
Tina Sluyter
Grace Steinfort
Jos Terhenne
Bart Veeman
Obe Volbeda
Peter van der Wal
Rudi Walstra


1965-1966, klas 5 --- meester S.C. Bourgonjen Plataanschool II, Leeuwarden


Rieta de Boer
Peter de Boer
Jos Bokma
Tietje Bouma
Tjeerd Brouwer
Lena de Bruin
Jan Dijkstra
Kees Haitsma
Jellie Hoekstra
Jan van IJs
Wietske de Jong
Albert Jan Kuipers
Karrie de Lange
Jane Lopulalan
Rein van der Mey
Jan Oberink
Bob Propstra
Andrea Rietdijk
Rene Roodhof
Johan de Ruyter
Martin Schreur
Piet Smeding
Raymond Veldhuis
Gerlof Vellema
Gerda Venema
Dieuwke Venema
Auke Wouda


1966-1967, klas 5 --- meester S.C. Bourgonjen Plataanschool II, Leeuwarden


Geziena Berghuis
Joke Biesma
Tjerrie Boonstra
Ellie Feenstra
Anneke de Graaf
Carlo de Groot
Maya Hellingman
Maja Hiemstra
Foppie ten Hoeve
Heleen Hoogerhuis
Stella Hoogervorst
Jan van IJs
Antje Jonkers
Nelly Juckers
Rinse Kooistra
Willy Laskewits
Rienkje Laverman
Theo Menninga
Kees Mollema
Allard Nicolai
Ytje Propstra
Wim Punter
Frederieke Schaefer
Heico Schumacher
Hilly Smedinga
Paulina van der Veen
Derjan van der Veen
Teuntje Venema
Pier van der Wal
Marty Wieringa
Chris Wierstra
Reinder van der Woude
Geertje Zoethout


1967-1968, klas 5 --- meester S.C. Bourgonjen Plataanschool II, Leeuwarden


Joop Antonisse
Anna Gé Belt
Heleen Bendien
Anneke Berghuis
HenkJan Boersma
HenkJan Doornbos
Marjan Draaisma
Klaas Feenstra
Hans Gijsen
Attie van der Heide
Jan Hoekzema
Jacques Kloosterhuis
Melle Knulst
Maja Kootstra
Anne Kooy
Bonnie Laskewitz
Shirley Martens
Sipke van der Meulen
Allard Nicolai
Herman Paassen
Dinie Pranger
Wim Punter
Gerrit Reitsema
Sjouke Schaafsma
Heidi Schaefer
Gerda van der Wal
Ivonne van der Woude
Tineke Zoethout


1968-1969, klas 5 --- meester S.C. Bourgonjen Plataanschool II, Leeuwarden


Anna Gé Belt
Anneke Berghuis
Henk Jan Boersma
Marjan Draaisma
Klaas Feenstra
Hans Gijsen
Attie van der Heide
Jan Hoekzema
Melle Knulst
Maja Kootstra
Anne Kooy
Sipke van der Meulen
Allard Nicolai
Dinie Pranger
Wim Punter
Gerrit Reitsema
Sjouke Schaafsma
Gerda van der Wal
Ivonne van der Woude
Tineke Zoethout


1969-1970, klas 5 --- meester S.C. Bourgonjen Plataanschool II, Leeuwarden


Truus Beistra
Tineke Calsbeeek
Ida Doornik
Rob van Gelderen
Fokje de Haan
Trijntje de Haan
Hans van der Heide
Huscha Hellingman
Annemieke Hoekstra
Fredie Hulshoff
Bettina de Jong
Hans van der Kaa
Titia Kuipers
Janneke Menger
Harry Meyer
Greetje Mollema
Sjoukje Nijp
Klazina Nijp
Hans Rinsma
Jopie de Roo
Fronie Smits
Gerrit Snoeck
Frekie Span
Keimpe Strikwerda
Jeen de Swart
Gerard van der Veen
Marianne Voolstra
Bianca Wille


1969-1970, klas 6 --- meester S.C. Bourgonjen Plataanschool II, Leeuwarden


Bea Belt
Dirkje Benger
Magda Biesma
Benno de Boer
Fokje Bosch
Hendrik Dijkstra
HenkJan Doornbos
Yvette van Essen
Harmen Hoekstra
Atje Hoekstra
Carla Huisman
Bonnie Laskewitz
Tineke Laverman
Trijntje Posthuma-Linthorst
Ate van Loon
Hans Mast
Auke Meester
Piet Mensink
Harry Meyer
Trijntje Nicolai
Joop Smeding
Thijs Peter Smink
Carla Sonnega
Jacob Terhenne
Barend van der Veen
Joke Wierstra


1970-1971, klas 6 --- meester S.C. Bourgonjen Plataanschool II, Leeuwarden


Truus Beistra
Ida Doornik
Rob van Gelderen
Trijntje de Haan
Hans van der Heide
Nuscha Hellingman
Annemieke Hoekstra
Fredie Hulshoff
Bettina de Jong
Hans van der Kaa
Titia Kuipers
Janneke Menger
Greetje Mollema
Sjoukje Nijp
Klazina Nijp
Hans Rinsma
Jopie de Roo
Fronie Smits
Gerrit Snoek
Freek Span
Keimpe Strikwerda
Jeen de Swart
Gerard van der Veen
Marianne Voolstra
Bianca Wille


1971-1972, klas 6 --- meester S.C. Bourgonjen Plataanschool II, Leeuwarden


Hendrik Akse
Henk Beuker
Rudy Biesma
Tineke de Boer
Bettie de Boer
Barteld Bolwijn
Tineke Calsbeek
Cobie van Dellen
Jan Durkstra
Fokje de Haan
Hilda Hoekstra
Nellie Knevelman
Jurjen Kooistra
Mina Leegstra
Martin Leemeyer
Matheus Melters
Margaretha van der Mey
Klaasje Peters
Piet Petri
Margaretha Propstra
Marian Reekers
Truus Reekers
Femmie Schreur
Petra Smeding
André Swerissen
Berrie Terhenne
Corrie Veeman
Ingrid van der Veen
Ydwine van der Veen
Liesbeth de Vries
Marjon Welles
Ina Wierstra
Gerrit Ypema


1972-1973, klas 6 --- meester S.C. Bourgonjen Plataanschool II, Leeuwarden


Paula Biesma
Hans Bolwijn
Jannie Born
Johan Calsbeek
Patricia Dijkstra
Tietie Dijkstra
Mia Draaisma
Ineke Ehlhardt
Paulien Fernee
Lientje Heemskerk
Anita Hiemstra
Elly Irene Hoen
Hans Hulshoff
Jolanda de Jong
Fokje Jonker
Clara Kooy
Eldert Meine Mast
Trudy Mennega
Tinie Oosterdijk
Siebe Sevenster
Rika Strikwerda
Oene de Vegt
Jan Rinse van der Wal
Marijke Welles
Roelof van der Woude
Hendrik Ypema


1973-1974, klas 6 --- meester S.C. Bourgonjen Plataanschool II, Leeuwarden


Robbie Biesma
Roelie Boonstra
Chris Boontjes
Piet Bosch
Nanne van Dellen
Christina Douna
Elly Ehlhardt
Wilma Feitsma
Jannie Geerdink
Johanna Heemskerk
Grieteke Hoekstra
Gerrit Hoekstra
Iepie Hollema
Joke Holwerda
Jennie van Houten
Ingrid van Huizen
Hilda Kamminga
Ytje Leemburg
Gina van Loon
Mindert Melters
Linda Mud
Anja Petri
Ria Poelstra
Linda Propstra
Anne Reitsma
Leo van der Rol
Alie de Roo
Martin Schaafsma
Johan Schuitmaker
Dicky Smedinga
Paul Smit
Richard de Vries


1974-1975, klas 6 --- meester S.C. Bourgonjen Plataanschool II, Leeuwarden


Johanna Aalbers
Janet de Boer
Bart Bouma
Gerhard Bourgonje
Johnny Dijkstra
Sietske Dul
Dientje Hollema
Yvonne van Huizen
Sieta Kamminga
Anne Knevelman
Roos de Koning
Douwe Peters
Douwina Reitsma
Harmen Sevenster
Leo Sinnema
Sandra Visser
Lukie Vos


1975-1976, klas 6 --- meester S.C. Bourgonjen Plataanschool II, Leeuwarden


Wietse de Boer
Ginie Dijkstra
Thea Doornbos
Erwin Douna
Marjo Engelman
Hans de Groot
Else de Haan
Simon-Jan van der Hoek
Yvonne Hoekstra
Bert Hoekstra
Sjoukje Holwerda
Sieta Kamminga
Jolanda Keyzer
Grietje Klunder
René Langendijk
Eddy Leegstra
Elly Leemburg
André Mast
Tonny Melters
Richard Postma
Gerrit Wierenga


1976-1977, klas 6 --- meester S.C. Bourgonjen Plataanschool II, Leeuwarden


Marjan Bijlsma
Ria Born
Geertje van Dam
Petra Draaisma
Carolien Ehlhardt
Jacky Heemskerk
Ronald van Huizen
Marjan Hulshoff
Ciska Keyzer
Petra de Koning
Erna Lubach
Liza Mud
Tjitske Nijp
Harry Reitsma
Liska Schuitmaker
Elly Sonnega
Robert Span
Liesje Split
Ida Tabak
Frans Vreeburg
Yvonne Welles
Tinie van der Zee

>> begin




Coornhertschool resp. Vosseburcht
leerlingen van meester Bourgonjen
1977/78 - 1989/90


1977-1978, klas 6 ♠ Coornhertschool, leerlingen van meester Bourgonjen


Els Alkema
Richard Barendsma
Sylvia van der Berg
Jellie Beuker
Geertje Blaauwbroek
Remko Bonnema
Gabie Bosma
Karin Braaksma
Miranda Broekhuis
Margje Bruinsma
Nettie Dijkstra
Wiesje Elzinga
Sylvia Flapper
Erik Goossens
Evelien Huitema
Jaap Jager
Reinier de Jong
Joute Joustra
Scott Kirkpatric
Anne Lourens
Jeanette Meintema
Bas Morselt
Ronald Nicolai
Miriam Niemendal
Sybe Okkinga
Jolanda Poelstra
Siepie Posthuma
Gertrud Rauwerda
Jan Annes Reitsma
Jacq Ruiter
Philip Salverda
Tjeska Schotsman
George Snijder
Anneke Soeradi
Peter Spiekhout
Bert Suichies
Ciska van der Velde
Gerda Welles


1978-1979, klas 6 ♠ Coornhertschool, leerlingen van meester Bourgonjen


José Betten
Betty Bijl
Tineke Boelens
Eddy de Boer
Jan Bouke de Boer
Albertina Borger
Regina Borger
Bertus Braaksma
Emmy Brink
Judith van Essen
Tineke Feitsma
Klaas Havenga
Johanna Hibma
Minke Jager
Carla Kamminga
Marise Kooistra
Bert Mason
Yvonne Niemendal
Jan-Ype Nota
Martin Prchal
Peter de Ruiter
Fokke Tiemersma
Piero Tundo
Dominicus van der Vegt
Cees van der Velde
Aletta Visser
Udo Weiland
Inge Wiersma


1979-1980, klas 6 ♠ Coornhertschool, leerlingen van meester Bourgonjen


Maurice Alves
Anneke Beunder
Pauline Bijlenga
Marijke van Essen
Marnix Goossens
Gertjan de Haan
Mijke Houwerzijl
Eric Jan Huizinga
Loes Koning
Diana Koopmans
Ellen Kop
Willy Krol
Edith Marnette Meintema
Remko Nauta
Maureen Oosterhuis
Michiel Ortt
Robby Poelstra
Sven Rusticus
Frank Salverda
Marjo Schippers
Sjoukje Schuur
Aafke Sinnema
Emilie Sinnema
Emmy Tamminga
Allard van der Velde
Peter de Vos
Frederiek de Vos
Robert Wetting
Jantien van Zuilen


1980-1981, klas 6 ♠ Coornhertschool, leerlingen van meester Bourgonjen


Mark Akkerman
Marcella Andringa
Klaas Beuker
Gladys Blume
Hennie Boelens
Irma Bolhuis
Gerard de Boer
Marten Bruinsma
Alexander van der Goot
Digna Havenga
Renske Heidanus
Anneruth Holvast
Rene Houben
Aaltje Mary Hughes
Jan Sjoerd Jager
Jaap Jager
Aart Jan de Jong
Jan Peter de Jong
Albert Jan Jongsma
Marjolein Korf
Watze Liezenga
Gerard van der Meulen
Bert Nubé
Manon Planting
Suzan Priesterbach
Eric Rozema
Sonja Santema
Arthur Schoot
Bas Schotsman
Henk Jan Snijder
Jan van Tuinen
Marga Veenstra
Helena de Vries
Sjoukje Welles
Birgitte Wiersma
Bram van der Woude
Ronald Zwaagstra


1981-1982, klas 6 ♠ Coornhertschool, leerlingen van meester Bourgonjen


Inge Brink
Djoke Bruinsma
Jaap Jelle Buising
Karl Buursma
Oettie Draaisma
Harriet van Essen
Rob Faber
Anja Fokkema
Wessel de Haas
Sytse Heida
Janny Hylkema
Lucille Kamminga
Anita Kamminga
Frans Kop
Karin van der Lijn
Michael van der Linden
Max Louwerse
Alex Noordhuis
Frans Palma
Geert Sulter
Bart van Tuinen
Linda Visser
Peter Visser
Tineke de Vries
Wilma van Zuilen


1982-1983, klas 6 ♠ Coornhertschool, leerlingen van meester Bourgonjen


Marten Aten
Christa Beuker
Mirjam Borger
Dirk Dijkstra
Jesmer Doele
Jolanda Eisma
Astrid Feitsema
Eric van Foeken
Linda Fortuin
Mark Goslinga
Janny de Haan
Gea Heerenga
Hester Heldoorn
Marrit Huinink
Judith Huizenga
Ans de Jong
Yvonne Kamminga
Wichard Koning
Edith Koopmans
Esther Kuiper
Jeltje Liezenga
Maaike Nauta
Corrie Pietersma
Jos Robijn
Marianne Rozema
Edwin Rusticus
Majo Sinnema
Jaap Sinnema
Marcel Smit
Monique Smit
Jennie Stuiver
Harald Veenstra
Freddy de Vries
Greta de Vries
Ingrid Wetting
Sigrid Wiersma
Marty van der Woude
Janette Zeilstra
Diane Zijlstra
Mirjam Zwaagstra


1983-1984, klas 6 ♠ Coornhertschool, leerlingen van meester Bourgonjen


Michel Andringa
Barbara Beintema
Uco-Jan de Boer
Manuela Borger
Marc Bouma
Baukje van Dijk
Piet Douma
Edwin Douma
Anne-Ruurd Draisma
Arjen Feitsma
Remco van der Heide
Dagmar Hofman
Lijsbeth Holvast
Mady Houben
Linda Hylkema
Andy Kuiper
Karin van der Moolen
Ingrid Niemendal
Willy Oost
Willy Oosterveld
Klaas Pietersma
Fardo Planting
Monique Remery
Nynke Ringia
Jessica Rusticus
Natasja Santema
Eric van der Schuit
Dirk Stienstra
Jaap Stuiver
Annigje Udinga
Edwin Visser
Hylco van der Werf


1984-1985, klas 6 ♠ Coornhertschool, leerlingen van meester Bourgonjen


Stefan Andringa
Dick Beekhuizen
Joris Dijkstra
Jeroen Gaastra
Jelmer de Haas
Rudy Helbig
Imre Hofman
Mare Hofman
Jort Nubé
Jolanda Pietersma
Erwin Pijlman
Marcel Riemsma
Antoinette Schippers
Sylvester Scholten
Arnold Schuur
Dirk Ronald Smit
Marjolein van der Veen
Cindy Visser
Stephano Visser
Ineke de Vries
Arjen Welles
Dirk van der Zee


1985-1986, klas 6 ♠ Vosseburcht, leerlingen van meester Bourgonjen


Marjan Akkerman
Edward Becherer
Klaske Beunder
Harm-Jan van Dijk
Yweke Doele
Arp Feitsma
Menno de Groot
Bauke Heidanus
Hartger Heldoorn
Elisabeth van der Hoek
Marc Huinink
Hanneke de Jong
Regina Lootsma
Rob van Overbeek
Miranda Remery
Esmeralda Smid
Gilian de Wit
Lolke Zijlstra
Judith Zijlstra


1986-1987, groep 8 ♠ Vosseburcht, leerlingen van meester Bourgonjen


Sylvia Beekhuizen
Maaike Brouwer
Heleen Douma
Watze Draaisma
Paul Faber
Jeroen Fortuin
Sandra van Guldener
Edo van der Heide
Titia Huisman
Jeroen Huisman
Arjen Kamminga
Carolien van der Laan
Remko van der Meer
Jan Remco Meyer
Remko Noordhuis
Marcel Palma
Hedzer Schotsman
Sabine Siemeling
Monique Tundo
Jan Jaap de Vries
Siebold van der Werf
Mark Zwager


1987-1988, groep 8 ♠ Vosseburcht, leerlingen van meester Bourgonjen


Raymond Blaauw
Saskia de Boer
Liza Bosma
Hans van Buren
Francis Cornel
Erwin Cornel
Geert van Dijk
Oswald van der Hoek
Marcella Hofstra
Cynthia Langendijk
Wendy Lootsma
Paul-Hans van der Moolen
Jelco Pietersma
Jurjen Pietersma
Klaas Remery
Ellis Rodenburg
Bas Scholten
Monique Smid
Pauline Sytsma
Jeroen van Veen
Sonja Veenstra
Hendriette Wassenaar
Isis Zijlstra


1988-1989, groep 8 ♠ Vosseburcht, leerlingen van meester Bourgonjen


Magda van der Bij
Menno Boelens
Katrien Braaksma
Inge van Guldener
Marco Houbein
Karl Huisman
André Kramer
Anita van der Meer
Ricardo Meloni
Elles Ottema
Remko Pijlman
Richard Schrage
Johanna Sinnema
Jeanet Struyk
Joyce Szozda


1989-1990, groep 7 en 8 ♠ Vosseburcht, leerlingen van meester Bourgonjen


Groep 7:
Tamara Blauw
Frank Boelen
Erik Bos
Maran van Buren
Lucas van der Hoek
Linda Hofstra
Monique de Jong

Peter Kas
Jeroen de Lange
Marjon Reitsma
Tim Rodenburg
Hendrik Scholte
Marcel Sonnega
Johan de Vries
Groep 8:
Rolf Bons
Olof Koopmans
Jan Louwenaar
Sytske Louwenaar
Marjon Reitsma
Jan Scholte
Dimitri de Wit

Petra Zijlstra
Marlies Zwager

>> begin